Joselyn Cano

2,323,923 FANS LOVE Similar
Instagram Star
QUICK FACTS
Date of Birth March 14, 1991
Place of Birth California
Age 29 years old
Horoscope Pisces

🎉 Countdown to Joselyn Cano's birthday 🎂

  • --Days
  • --Hours
  • --Minutes
  • --Seconds
Joselyn Cano

Joselyn Cano is an American model, fashion designer and Internet personality.

Born: Joselyn Cano, March 14, 1991, Anaheim, California, United States
Other names: Josey Cano, "The Mexican Kim Kardashian"
Occupation: Model, Fashion designer and Internet personality
Years active: 2008–present

About Joselyn Cano

Model and social media sensation who has modeled for companies like World Star Hip Hop, Lowrider Magazine, and Import Tuner.

Before Fame

She created her Twitter and posted her first Tweet, simply reading "

Achievement

She has earned over 10 million followers on Instagram.

Family Life

She has two brothers and is from Orange County, California.

Associations

Both she and model Amanda Cerny were born in 1991 and they both grew incredibly popular through social media.

Information related to Joselyn Cano

  • American Internet celebrities
  • American fashion designers
Show more
Latest information about Joselyn Cano updated on January 19, 2021.

All the latest news & top stories related to Joselyn Cano