Justin H. Min

2,234,549 FANS LOVE Similar
TV Actor
QUICK FACTS
Date of Birth May 2, 1990
Place of Birth United States
Age 30 years old
Horoscope Taurus

🎉 Countdown to Justin H. Min's birthday 🎂

  • --Days
  • --Hours
  • --Minutes
  • --Seconds

Justin H. Min is an American actor and photographer. He is best known for playing the role of Ben Hargreeves in the Netflix original series The Umbrella Academy.

Born: March 20, 1990
Other names: Justin Min
Alma mater: Cornell University
Occupation: Actor, Photographer
Years active: 2012–present
Twitter: Justin H. Min's Twitter profile
IMDb: Justin H. Min's IMDb

About Justin H. Min

Actor most famous for playing Ben on the Netflix original series The Umbrella Academy. Additionally, he has appeared on series like Pure Genius and in films like The Better Half (2015).

Before Fame

He studied government and politics at Cornell University.

Achievement

He is an avid photographer who has created such projects as "j.a.m.," "inVISIBLE" and "The Served."

Family Life

He has a brother named Jason.

Associations

He was cast alongside Aidan Gallagher on The Umbrella Academy.

Show more
Latest information about Justin H. Min updated on October 27, 2020.

All the latest news & top stories about Justin H. Min

Related searches...