Kaki Leung

144,460 FANS LOVE Similar
TV Actress
QUICK FACTS
Date of Birth July 14, 1981
Place of Birth Hong Kong, China
Age 39 years old
Horoscope Cancer

🎉 Countdown to Kaki Leung's birthday 🎂

  • --Days
  • --Hours
  • --Minutes
  • --Seconds

Kaki Leung is a Hong Kong television actress and hostess.

Born: July 14, 1981, British Hong Kong
Other names: Leung Ka Ki, Kaki Leung Ka-kei
Occupation: Actress
Years active: 2003 to now
Instagram: Kaki Leung's Instagram profile
IMDb: Kaki Leung's IMDb

About Kaki Leung

Actress who is most famous for her television roles, including Fa Yeuk-Bo on Emergency Unit and Natasha on Swipe Tap Love. She has also served as the presenter of shows like Sidewalk Scientist and The Unbelievable.

Before Fame

She graduated from the Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts in 2003.

Achievement

She made her film acting debut in the action comedy Undercover Duet (2015).

Family Life

She has one younger brother.

Associations

She began appearing with Edwin Siu on the series My "Spiritual" Ex-Lover in 2015.

Show more
Latest information about Kaki Leung updated on October 26, 2020.

All the latest news & top stories about Kaki Leung