Keith Silverstein

1,872,305 FANS LOVE Similar
Voice Actor
QUICK FACTS
Date of Birth December 24, 1970
Place of Birth North Plainfield, New Jersey
Age 50 years old
Horoscope Capricorn

🎉 Countdown to Keith Silverstein's birthday 🎂

  • --Days
  • --Hours
  • --Minutes
  • --Seconds
Keith Silverstein

Keith Silverstein is an American voice actor.

Born: December 24, 1970, Plainfield, New Jersey, U.S.
Other names: David Roach
Occupation: Voice actor
Years active: 2000–present
Agent: Dean Panero Talent
Spouse(s): Rosemary Do (m. 2010)
Children: 3
IMDb: Keith Silverstein's IMDb

About Keith Silverstein

American voice actor for television and video games. He provided the voice for Shen in League of Legends and Zwei in Phantom the Animation.

Before Fame

He started off voicing characters in anime non-union projects like Gantetsu in the Naruto series.

Achievement

He also live-action dubbed the role of Gregorio in Violetta.

Family Life

He was raised with family in Plainfield, New Jersey.

Associations

He voiced a role on the animated series Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, created by Kevin Eastman.

Information related to Keith Silverstein

  • American male radio actors
Show more
Latest information about Keith Silverstein updated on February 28, 2021.

All the latest news & top stories related to Keith Silverstein