Kelly Divine

59,957 FANS LOVE Similar
QUICK FACTS
Date of Birth July 3, 1984
Place of Birth Pennsylvania
Age 36 years old
Horoscope Cancer

🎉 Countdown to Kelly Divine's birthday 🎂

  • --Days
  • --Hours
  • --Minutes
  • --Seconds

Lynda Marie Dempsey, known as Kelly Divine is an American pornographic actress, glamour model, and erotic dancer.

Born: Lynda Marie Dempsey, Jul 3, 1984, Chester, Pennsylvania, U.S.
Other names: Kellie, Kelly Devine
Children: 1
Website: Kelly Divine's Official site
Twitter: Kelly Divine's Twitter profile
IMDb: Kelly Divine's IMDb

About Kelly Divine

Adult film starlet who entered the industry in October of 2007 after previously working as a swimsuit and promo model.

Before Fame

She attended Catholic school growing up, but was kicked out of her all-girl Catholic high school before spending her final high school years in public school. She later attended beauty school, completed cosmetology school, and worked in a salon for six months.

Achievement

She appeared in Playboy Radio shows in 2010. She starred in the Showtime series Look: The Series.

Family Life

She was born and raised in Chester, Pennsylvania. She is of Italian and Irish descent.

Associations

She appeared on a Playboy Radio show starring Jessica Drake.

Information related to Kelly Divine

  • Bisexual pornographic film actresses
Show more
Latest information about Kelly Divine updated on October 24, 2020.

All the latest news & top stories about Kelly Divine