Jessica Cambensy

883,093 FANS LOVE Similar
Instagram Star
QUICK FACTS
Date of Birth April 18, 1988
Place of Birth Chicago, Illinois
Age 32 years old
Horoscope Aries

🎉 Countdown to Jessica Cambensy's birthday 🎂

  • --Days
  • --Hours
  • --Minutes
  • --Seconds
Jessica Cambensy

Jessica Cambensy, also known as Jessica C. is an American-born model and actress.

Born: Jessica Tess Cambensy, April 18, 1988, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.
Other names: JC
Alma mater: Columbia College Chicago
Occupation: Actress, model
Years active: 2011–present
Children: Tessa Tien (daughter), Elvis Tien (son)
IMDb: Jessica Cambensy's IMDb

About Jessica Cambensy

Osbrink Models and Model One Hong Kong represented model who has graced the covers of the magazines FHM Singapore, Zip magazine, For Him magazine and more.

Before Fame

She got started in the entertainment industry around 2011.

Achievement

She worked an an octagon girl for UFC. She has been featured in films including Double Trouble, Beach Spike and Zombie Fight Club.

Family Life

She married actor Andy On in 2017. They welcomed a daughter named Tessa Nicole in March of 2016. In June 2018, they welcomed a son named Elvis Andy.

Associations

She starred alongside Jaycee Chan in the 2012 Taiwanese film Double Trouble.

Information related to Jessica Cambensy

  • Hong Kong female models
  • American expatriates in Hong Kong
  • 21st-century Hong Kong actresses
Show more
Latest information about Jessica Cambensy updated on December 04, 2020.

All the latest news & top stories about Jessica Cambensy