Keri Lynn Pratt

1,561,171 FANS LOVE Similar
TV Actress
QUICK FACTS
Date of Birth September 23, 1978
Place of Birth Concord, New Hampshire
Age 41 years old
Horoscope Libra

🎉 Countdown to Keri Lynn Pratt's birthday 🎂

  • --Days
  • --Hours
  • --Minutes
  • --Seconds
Keri Lynn Pratt

Keri Lynn Pratt is an American actress of film and television. She is best known for her role of Missy Belknap on Jack & Bobby and as Dee Vine in the film Drive Me Crazy, which was her debut role.

Born: September 23, 1978, Concord, New Hampshire, U.S.
Other names: Keri Lynn Barneson
Occupation: Actress
Years active: 1999–present
IMDb: Keri Lynn Pratt's IMDb

About Keri Lynn Pratt

Screen actress known for her role as Dee in the romantic comedy Drive Me Crazy and for her portrayal of Missy Belknap in The WB series Jack & Bobby. She also appeared in episodes of ER, Bones, and Veronica Mars.

Before Fame

She received the 1994 Miss New Hampshire Teen USA beauty pageant title. She later studied at the Broadway Dance Center in New York City.

Achievement

She played the role of Cat Grant in several episodes of Smallville.

Family Life

Her marriage to John Barneson began in late 2011.

Associations

She shared the screen with Calista Flockhart in several Season One episodes of Brothers & Sisters.

Information related to Keri Lynn Pratt

  • Actresses from New Hampshire
  • Miss Teen USA 1994 delegates
Show more
Latest information about Keri Lynn Pratt updated on September 16, 2020.

All the latest news & top stories about Keri Lynn Pratt